Executive Board

William Dobbins

President Contact

Charles Markert

First Vice President Contact

Joey Gagnon

Second Vice President Contact

Carmen Palermo

Secretary Treasurer Contact

Danielle Vios

Recording Secretary Contact

Trustees

William Dobbins

Chairman Contact

Charles Markert

Contact

Peter Moschera

Contact

Heriberto (T.C.) Quinones

Contact

Joey Gagnon

Contact

Delegates - Court Officers in the Cohalan East Command

Joseph Murena

Contact

Delegates - Court Officers in the Cohalan West/District Court Command

Mike Graziano

Contact

Kathy Lopez

Contact

Peter Moschera, Sr.

Contact

Delegates - Court Officers in Cohalan Complex Security Ops

John Tufarella

Contact

Delegates - Court Officers in the Riverhead East Command

Rob Battey

Contact

Delegates - Court Officers in the Riverhead West Command

Michael Mattera

Contact

Eric Laskowski

Contact

Ray Trezza

Contact

Delegates - Court Clerk Series in County Court, Riverhead

Rick Linnekin

Contact

Delegates - Court Clerk Series in District Court

Debbie D’Hondt

Contact

Rob Farrell

Contact

Bridgett DiStefano

Contact

Delegates - Court Clerks Series in Family Court, Central Islip

Jennifer Hoffman

Contact

Delegates - Court Clerk Series in Supreme Court, Central Islip

Nancy Safaty

Contact

Delegates - Court Clerk Series in Supreme Court, Riverhead

Robert Serva

Contact

Delegates - Clerical Series in District Court

Damon Brown

Contact

Brian Kelly

Contact

Carolann White

Contact

Delegates - Clerical Staff in Family Court, Central Islip

Barbara Rommeney

Contact

Delegates - Clerical Series in County Court, Riverhead

Frances Vazquez

Contact

Delegates - Clerical Staff in Supreme Court, Riverhead

Patti Biazzo

Contact

Delegates - Court Reporters/Attorneys in County Court, Riverhead

Teresa Huff

Contact

Delegates - Court Reporters/Attorneys in District Court

Carolyn Falango

Contact

Delegates - Court Reporters/Attorneys in Family Court, Central Islip

Gail Roschen

Contact

Delegates -Legal Series - Central Islip / Riverhead

Kerri Lechtrecker

Contact

Delegates - Surrogates Court

James Martin

Contact

Delegates - Clerical Series - Supreme Court Central Islip

Tammy Pendergast

Contact

Delegate - Clerical Series Family Court, Riverhead

Lisa Hubbard

Contact